Below is the list of corresponding and effective members.
See also:
List of honorary members
List of the officers
Board and Council of the Academy

Name Country Date d'inscription (Membre Correspondant)sort icon Date d'inscription (Membre Effectif)
201 Henri W. Dickinson Dickinson 15/02/1930
202 Samuel Dickstein Dickstein 15/02/1930 02/03/1934
203 Roberto Marcolongo Marcolongo 15/02/1930
204 Emile Meyerson Meyerson 15/02/1930
205 José Augusto Sanchez-Perez Sanchez-Perez 15/02/1930
206 Michael Stephanides Stephanides 15/02/1930
207 Georg Sticker Sticker 15/02/1930
208 Agustin Jesus O.S.A. Barreiro Barreiro 15/02/1931
209 Ettore Bortolotti Bortolotti 15/02/1931 10/02/1936
210 Pierre Brunet Brunet 15/02/1931 02/03/1934
211 Birhy Bibhutibhusan Datta Datta 15/02/1931
212 John Knight Fotheringham Fotheringham 15/02/1931
213 Gustav Hellmann Hellmann 15/02/1931
214 Arnold Carl Klebs Klebs 15/02/1931
215 Jan Gerard de Lindt Lindt 15/02/1931
216 J. Playfair Mcmurrich Mcmurrich 15/02/1931
217 Otto Neugebauer Neugebauer 15/02/1931 15/06/1949
218 Kurt Vogel Vogel 15/02/1931 20/02/1961
219 Cornelis de Waard Waard 15/02/1931 03/06/1947
220 Maks Abramovich Blokh Blokh 06/02/1933
221 Valeriu Lucian Bologa Bologa 06/02/1933 06/03/1938
222 Federigo Enriques Enriques 06/02/1933 03/03/1934
223 Carl Otto Lagergrantz Lagergrantz 06/02/1933
224 Henri-Paul-Joseph Renaud Renaud 06/02/1933 04/03/1935
225 Francisco Gomes Teixeira Teixeira 06/02/1933
226 Fernando de Almeida EVasconcellos Vasconcellos 06/02/1933 04/03/1935
227 Paul Vereecke Vereecke 06/02/1933 03/06/1947
228 Joaquim de Carvalho Carvalho 02/03/1934 10/07/1957
229 Ricardo de Almeda Jorge Jorge 02/03/1934
230 Richard Koch Koch 02/03/1934
231 Maxime Laignel-Lavastine Laignel-Lavastine 02/03/1934
232 Pierre Pansier Pansier 02/03/1934
233 Jean Pelseneer Pelseneer 02/03/1934 01/04/1948
234 Pastor Julio Rey Rey 02/03/1934 06/03/1938
235 Adolphe Rome Rome 02/03/1934 09/11/1957
236 Pierre Sergescu Sergescu 02/03/1934 04/03/1935
237 Wladyslaw Szumowski Szumowski 02/03/1934
238 Frederick Simon Bodenheimer Bodenheimer 04/03/1935 01/04/1948
239 Arturo Castiglioni Castiglioni 04/03/1935 01/04/1948
240 Léon Guinet Guinet 04/03/1935
241 Vallicrosa José Maria Millas Millas 04/03/1935 10/03/1937
242 Arlindo Camilo Monteiro Monteiro 04/03/1935 03/03/1939
243 Bohumil Nemec Nemec 04/03/1935 01/04/1948
244 Gustav Senn Senn 04/03/1935 10/03/1937
245 Vasilii Vasil'Evich Struve Struve 04/03/1935
246 Lien-Teh Wu Wu 04/03/1935
247 Jules Guiart Guiart 03/06/1935
248 Heimann Bertha Bessmertny Bessmertny 10/02/1936
249 Mario Gliozzi Gliozzi 10/02/1936 01/04/1948
250 Bey Ahmed Issa Issa 10/02/1936