Below is the list of corresponding and effective members.
See also:
List of honorary members
List of the officers
Board and Council of the Academy
Name | Country | Date d'inscription (Membre Correspondant) | Date d'inscription (Membre Effectif) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Svetlana Petrova | Petrova | Russian Federation | 28/05/2002 | 07/12/2012 |
102 | Alexey Postnikov | Postnikov | Russian Federation | 28/05/2002 | 04/12/2010 |
103 | Mariam Michailovna Rozhanskaya | Rozhanskaya | Russian Federation | 30/01/1991 | 28/05/1997 |
104 | Oscar Boris Cheinine | Cheinine | Russian Federation | 11/09/1988 | 02/02/1995 |
105 | Evgenii Pavlovich Velikhov | Velikhov | Russian Federation | ||
106 | Alexander Ilich Volodarsky | Volodarsky | Russian Federation | 10/09/1993 | |
107 | Leonid Yakovlevich Blyakher | Blyakher | Russian Federation | 26/06/1963 | 15/10/1966 |
108 | Gennadii Mikhailovich Dobrov | Dobrov | Russian Federation | 26/06/1965 | |
109 | Nicolai Aleksandrovich Figurovskii | Figurovskii | Russian Federation | 21/08/1958 | 15/02/1960 |
110 | Ivan Ivanovich Kanaev | Kanaev | Russian Federation | 01/11/1971 | |
111 | Petr Leonidovich Kapitsa | Kapitsa | Russian Federation | ||
112 | Bonifatii Mikhailovich Kedrov | Kedrov | Russian Federation | 26/06/1963 | 15/10/1966 |
113 | Andrei Nikolaevich Kolmogorov | Kolmogorov | Russian Federation | ||
114 | Arkadii Aleksandrovich Kosmodem'Yanskii | Kosmodem'Yanskii | Russian Federation | 01/11/1971 | |
115 | Boris Grigor'Evich Kuznetsov | Kuznetsov | Russian Federation | 15/02/1960 | 20/02/1961 |
116 | Yury M. Baturin | Baturin | Russian Federation | 07/12/2012 | |
117 | Dimitri Bayuk | Bayuk | Russian Federation | 07/12/2012 | 25/05/2019 |
118 | Eduard Kolchinskiy | Kolchinskiy | Russian Federation | 07/12/2012 | 25/05/2019 |
119 | Evgenii A. Zaytsev | Zaytsev | Russian Federation | 07/12/2012 | |
120 | ELINA Olga | Elina | Russian Federation | 30/05/2015 | |
121 | KURTIK Gennady | Kurtik | Russian Federation | 30/05/2015 | |
122 | Vladimir Vizgin | Vizgin | Russian Federation | 04/12/2010 | |
123 | Aleksandar Petrovic | Petrovic | Serbia | 07/12/2012 | |
124 | Henrique Leitão | Leitão | Portugal | 01/12/2007 | 07/12/2012 |
125 | Bernardo Mota | Mota | Portugal | 04/12/2010 | |
126 | Luis Saraiva | Saraiva | Portugal | 04/12/2010 | 25/05/2019 |
127 | Isabel Malaquias | Malaquias | Portugal | 07/12/2012 | |
128 | Ana Simões | Simões | Portugal | 07/12/2012 | |
129 | Stefan Amsterdamski | Amsterdamski | Poland | 09/11/1984 | |
130 | Marian Biskup | Biskup | Poland | 21/06/1978 | |
131 | Kazimierz Opalek | Opalek | Poland | 01/11/1971 | |
132 | Grazyna Rosinska | Rosinska | Poland | 09/11/1984 | |
133 | KOKOWSKI Michal | Kokowski | Poland | 30/05/2015 | |
134 | WLODARCZYK Jaroslaw | Wlodarczyk | Poland | 30/05/2015 | |
135 | Marcos Cueto | Cueto | Peru | 25/05/2019 | |
136 | H.J.M. Bos | Bos | Netherlands | 09/11/1984 | 11/09/1988 |
137 | Hendrik Floris Cohen | Cohen | Netherlands | 02/02/1995 | 07/12/2012 |
138 | Jan Pieter Hogendijk | Hogendijk | Netherlands | 11/09/1988 | 10/09/1993 |
139 | Christoph H. Lüthy | Lüthy | Netherlands | 28/12/2005 | |
140 | Pieter Smit | Smit | Netherlands | 01/11/1971 | |
141 | Johannes Thijssen | Thijssen | Netherlands | 01/12/2007 | |
142 | Benno Van Dalen | Van Dalen | Netherlands | 01/12/2007 | 25/05/2019 |
143 | Cittert-Eymers Johanna Geertruida Van | Van | Netherlands | 24/12/1967 | |
144 | Anne Kox | Kox | Netherlands | 07/12/2012 | |
145 | Henk Kubbinga | Kubbinga | Netherlands | 07/12/2012 | |
146 | Stamhuis Ida | Stamhuis | Netherlands | 04/12/2010 | |
147 | Ernst Homburg | Homburg | Netherlands | 04/12/2010 | |
148 | Paulus Gerdes | Gerdes | Mozambique | 28/12/2005 | |
149 | Alejandro R. Garciadiego | Garciadiego | Mexico | 06/09/1993 | |
150 | Juan José Saldaña Gonzalez | Saldaña Gonzalez | Mexico | 05/05/1999 |