Below is the list of corresponding and effective members.
See also:
List of honorary members
List of the officers
Board and Council of the Academy
Name | Country | Date d'inscription (Membre Correspondant) | Date d'inscription (Membre Effectif) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
851 | Brigitte Hoppe | Hoppe | Germany | 15/04/1983 | 28/05/2002 |
852 | BRENNI Paolo | Brenni | 30/05/2015 | ||
853 | BRENNI Paolo | Brenni | Switzerland | 30/05/2015 | |
854 | Brenner Anastasios | Brenner | France | 07/12/2012 | |
855 | BREARD Andrea | Breard | Germany | 30/05/2015 | |
856 | Boris Grigor'Evich Kuznetsov | Kuznetsov | Russian Federation | 15/02/1960 | 20/02/1961 |
857 | Boris Abramovich Rosenfeld | Rosenfeld | United States | 01/11/1971 | 21/06/1978 |
858 | Boricus Antonius Van Proosdij | Proosdij | 20/02/1961 | ||
859 | BORGATO Maria Teresa | Borgato | Italy | 30/05/2015 | |
860 | Bonifatii Mikhailovich Kedrov | Kedrov | Russian Federation | 26/06/1963 | 15/10/1966 |
861 | Bonelli Maria Luisa Righini | Righini | 21/08/1958 | 26/06/1965 | |
862 | Boleslaw Olszewicz | Olszewicz | 24/12/1967 | ||
863 | Boleslaw Hryniewiecki | Hryniewiecki | 15/06/1949 | ||
864 | Bohumil Nemec | Nemec | 04/03/1935 | 01/04/1948 | |
865 | Bogdan Suchodolski | Suchodolski | |||
866 | Blanquez Mariano Hormigon | Hormigon | |||
867 | Birhy Bibhutibhusan Datta | Datta | 15/02/1931 | ||
868 | Bidare Venk Subbarayappa | Subbarayappa | India | 20/03/1981 | 30/11/1986 |
869 | Bey Ahmed Issa | Issa | 10/02/1936 | ||
870 | Bertrand Gille | Gille | 26/06/1963 | 01/11/1971 | |
871 | Bernhard Sticker | Sticker | 26/06/1963 | 18/02/1974 | |
872 | Bernardo Mota | Mota | Portugal | 04/12/2010 | |
873 | Bernardino Fantini | Fantini | Switzerland | 10/09/1993 | |
874 | Bernard Vitrac | Vitrac | France | 28/05/1997 | 28/12/2005 |
875 | Bernard R. Goldstein | Goldstein | United States | 01/11/1971 | 30/11/1986 |
876 | Bernard Lightman | Lightman | Canada | 04/12/2010 | |
877 | BENSAUDE-VINCENT Bernadette | Bensaude-Vincent | France | 30/05/2015 | |
878 | Benno Van Dalen | Van Dalen | Netherlands | 01/12/2007 | 25/05/2019 |
879 | Benjamin Farrington | Farrington | 03/06/1947 | ||
880 | Baudouin Van Den Abeele | Van Den Abeele | Belgium | 28/05/2002 | 17/12/2016 |
881 | BARROW-GREEN June | Barrow-Green | United Kingdom | 30/05/2015 | |
882 | Baichun Zhang | Zhang | China | 07/12/2012 | 25/05/2019 |
883 | Aydin Sayili | Sayili | |||
884 | Avaresh Narayan Singh | Singh | 10/03/1937 | ||
885 | Atilla Bir | Bir | Turkey | 07/12/2012 | |
886 | Assen Ivanov Hadjioloff | Hadjioloff | |||
887 | Ashot Tigranovich Grigor'Yan | Grigor'Yan | |||
888 | Asger Hartvig Aaboe | Aaboe | |||
889 | Arturo Castiglioni | Castiglioni | 04/03/1935 | 01/04/1948 | |
890 | Arthur I. Miller | Miller | United Kingdom | 10/09/1993 | |
891 | Arthur Haas | Haas | 20/03/1929 | ||
892 | Arthur Birembaut | Birembaut | France | 15/10/1966 | |
893 | Arthur Beer | Beer | 24/12/1967 | ||
894 | Artau Joaquin Carreras | Carreras | 20/02/1961 | ||
895 | Arpad Karoly Szabo | Szabo | |||
896 | Arnold Thackray | Thackray | United Kingdom | 15/04/1983 | |
897 | Arnold Reymond | Reymond | 21/05/1929 | 02/10/1947 | |
898 | Arnold Carl Klebs | Klebs | 15/02/1931 | ||
899 | Armin Teske | Teske | 15/10/1966 | ||
900 | Armin Hermann | Hermann | Germany | 01/11/1971 |